|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERRER |
|
DAMER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
Hold |
Kegler |
Serie |
Snit |
|
Navn |
Hold |
Kegler |
Serie |
Snit |
|
|
Kim L. Petersen |
The Strikers |
4.065 |
18 |
225,8 |
|
Marianne Jensen |
Keglebanden |
5.149 |
24 |
214,5 |
|
|
Flemming Odvig |
Keglebanden |
5.324 |
24 |
221,8 |
|
Liselotte Dahl |
Krykhusarerne |
3.003 |
14 |
214,5 |
|
|
Knud Olesen |
Hanstik |
4.576 |
21 |
217,9 |
|
Susanne Andersen |
De Små Grå |
4.400 |
21 |
209,5 |
|
|
Paul Hansen |
De Små Grå |
4.541 |
21 |
216,2 |
|
Katja B. Jessen |
Centertøserne |
3.754 |
18 |
208,6 |
|
|
Karl-Olaf Friis |
Den Faste Trio |
5.103 |
24 |
212,6 |
|
Mariann Naurbjerg |
De Dårlige Undskyldninger |
4.961 |
24 |
206,7 |
|
|
Teddy Mortensen |
TIK / Team Ingen Kvaler |
4.207 |
20 |
210,4 |
|
Dorthe Rasmussen |
Det Hvide Snit |
3.083 |
15 |
205,5 |
|
|
Frank Aagaard |
Balvenie Whisky Team |
3.334 |
16 |
208,4 |
|
Mette Møller |
Hunstik |
4.315 |
21 |
205,5 |
|
|
Lars Henriksen |
Team Faur |
2.492 |
12 |
207,7 |
|
Jannie Persson |
Rejseholdet |
2.669 |
13 |
205,3 |
|
|
Jørgen Anders Frederiksen |
Tudserne |
3.077 |
15 |
205,1 |
|
Lena Miltoft |
Sisu Mix 1 |
3.876 |
19 |
204,0 |
|
|
Jesper Rasmussen |
Det Hvide Snit |
3.655 |
18 |
203,1 |
|
Joan Linnig |
Kuglerne |
3.451 |
17 |
203,0 |
|
|
Preben Seerup |
Ellipsen 1 |
4.827 |
24 |
201,1 |
|
Aina Thomsen |
De 3 Mandariner |
3.650 |
18 |
202,8 |
|
|
Lars Bjørnstrup |
Knopperne |
3.410 |
17 |
200,6 |
|
Annette Bruun Rasmussen |
Sisu Mix 2 |
3.038 |
15 |
202,5 |
|
|
Bjarne Petersen |
Knopperne |
3.560 |
18 |
197,8 |
|
Karin Redke |
Surprice |
3.796 |
19 |
199,8 |
|
|
Michael Mandrup |
Krykhusarerne |
2.213 |
11 |
201,2 |
|
Elisabeth Lund |
Surprice |
4.167 |
21 |
198,4 |
|
|
Rene Olsen |
Tudserne |
1.991 |
11 |
181,0 |
|
Bente Makholm |
Den Faste Trio |
4.159 |
21 |
198,0 |
|
|
Ivar Sørensen |
TIK / Team Ingen Kvaler |
2.062 |
10 |
206,2 |
|
Lone Rasmussen |
Hunstik |
3.938 |
20 |
196,9 |
|
|
Tony Buur Jensen |
Team Fauer |
1.669 |
8 |
208,6 |
|
Hanne Larsen |
De 3 Mandariner |
3.996 |
21 |
190,3 |
|
|
Kurt Lasota |
Fadbamserne |
805 |
5 |
161,0 |
|
Dorthe Jørgensen |
Kuglerne |
3.028 |
16 |
189,3 |
|
|
Andreas B. Lagoni |
Balvenie Whisky Team |
724 |
4 |
181,0 |
|
Pia Vig |
De Dårlige Undskyldninger |
2.694 |
15 |
179,6 |
|
|
Richard Rasmussen |
De Små Grå |
653 |
3 |
217,7 |
|
Patriciamay Delani |
Centertøserne |
2.271 |
11 |
206,5 |
|
|
John Vangsfeldt |
Hanstik |
591 |
3 |
197,0 |
|
Trine Brinch Christensen |
Sisu Mix 1 |
2.089 |
11 |
189,9 |
|
|
Thomas Guldager |
Kuglerne |
581 |
3 |
193,7 |
|
Helle Meinhardt |
De 3 Mandariner |
1.854 |
9 |
206,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Hansen |
Sisu Mix 2 |
1.746 |
9 |
194,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonna Holm |
Tudserne |
1.359 |
7 |
194,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruth Pedersen |
TIK / Team Ingen Kvaler |
1.217 |
6 |
202,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jette Juul |
Hunstik |
1.138 |
6 |
189,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anita Persson |
De Små Grå |
685 |
3 |
228,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rikke B. Nielsen |
The Strikers |
635 |
3 |
211,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirsten A. Nielsen |
Hunstik |
608 |
3 |
202,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marianne Persson |
Rejseholdet |
607 |
3 |
202,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tine Larsen |
Den Faste Trio |
566 |
3 |
188,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|